Announcement
Registration
PPC
Technical Data
Participants
Schedule
Starting Orders/Results

Archive
New Spring Star 2015
New Winter Star 2016
New Spring Star 2016
New Autumn Star 2016
New Spring Star 2017
New Autumn Star 2017
New Winter Star 2017
New Spring Star 2018
New Autumn Star 2018
New Winter Star 2019
New Spring Star 2019
New Autumn Star 2019
New Star 2020

Our competitions

Participants

ICE DANCE

Advance Novice
1. Daniella Ivanova-Maksim Semjonov (SkyDance)
2. Angela Chuvilyaeva-Miron Korjagin (Jääkild)

Junior
1. Ozabella Sukhovskaya-Trevor Malkasaari (SkyDance)

Senior

1. Aleksandra Samersova-Kevin Ojala (Sky Dance)

ICE DANCE SOLO

Intermediate Novice
1. Ingeborgra Rudzko (Jääkild)
2. Linda Liivamäe (Jääkild)

ELEMENTS

Beginner A 2015/2016
Girls:
1. Aleksandra Sepp (Juna)

Beginner A 2013/2014

Girls:
1. Paula Maria Männik (Gliss)

Beginner A 2011/2012
Girls:
1. Isabel Elysia Vesilind (Gliss)

A-CLASS

Pre-Chicks A 2015 and younger
1. Marta Timošina (Juna)

Chicks
A
Born 2014/2013
Boys:
1. Irakli Samharadze (Juna)
Girls:
1. Gloria Ban (Kristalluisk)
2. Alicia Jaamu (Gliss)
3. Aurelia Palm (Gliss)

Cubs A 2011/2012
Boys:
1. Markus Amal. Saar (Kristalluisk)
Girls:
1. Elizaveta Iakhnis (A.Levandi)
2. Kelly Rässa (Kristalluisk)
3. Emilia Nikolaitšuk (A.Levandi)
4. Anita Solman (Kristalluisk)
5. Sofia Nekrassova (A.Levandi)
6. Veronika Belova (Juna)
7. Vassilisa Rõndina (Kristalluisk)
8. Eva Filipia (Kristalluisk)
9. Vilena Ivannikova (Kristalluisk)
10. Varvara Põder (Kristalluisk)
11. Annabel Jaamu (Gliss)
12. Lili Liisa Saks (Gliss)
13. Lilli Ann Prangel (Gliss)
14. Karina Shesterikova (Talveunistus)
15. Daniela Smorodina (Talveunistus)
16. Agnessa Matisen (Talveunistus)
17. Maia Gilda Menson (Gliss)

Basic Novice
Boys:
1. Mark Artur Denissenko (Liibela)
2. Nikita Fedossov (EstIceClub)
3. Lev Leo Golub (Kristalluisk)
Girls:
1. Milana Kolesova (A.Levandi)
2. Isabel Saks (Cascade)
3. Lenna Soosuu (Cascade)
4. Alexandra Marii Pettai (Cascade)
5. Alina Sudbina (Juna)
6. Dominika Teor (EstIceClub)
7. Helisa-Annabel Vestel (Juna)
8. Eva Ushkova (Kristalluisk)
9. Ksenia Naumova (Kristalluisk)
10. Arina Goncharenko (Kristalluisk)
11. Venetta Ivannikova (Kristalluisk)
12. Ksenia Šipunova (Kristalluisk)
13. Aleksandra Rytkönen (Kristalluisk)
14. Johanna Maria Hansen (Oiler)
15. Aleksandra Hendrikson (A.Levandi)
16. Säde-Ann Saks (Gliss)
17. Isabel Margareth Aasma (Gliss)
18. Anna Sumenkova (Arabesk)
19. Nicole Knyazeva (Arabesk)

Intermediate Novice
Girls
1. Zorina Jelizaveta (EstIceClub)
2. Pavlova Jekaterina (EstIceClub)
3. Victoria Sarapuu (Kristalluisk)
4. Johanna Eliise Rahendi (Oiler)

Advanced Novice
Boys:
1. Kim Kristofer (EstIceClub)
2. Vladislav Churakov (Kristalluisk)
Girls:
1. Elina Goidina (A.Levandi)
2. Elizabeth Nõu (Cascade)
3. Mia Liisu Krumins (Cascade)
4. Gulyakina Sofija (EstIceClub)
5. Arina Beljajeva (Kristalluisk)
6. Darja Leetberg (Talveunistus)
7. Katarina Kalme (Oiler)
8. Anna Žuravljov (Oiler)
9. Eleonora Laidvee (Arabesk)
10. Maria-Eliise Kaljuvere (Gliss)
11. Marta-Helena Prangel (Gliss)
12. Adeele Teivejõe (Gliss)
13. Herta Laug (Gliss)
14. Emelie-Louise Rinne (Gliss)


Junior A
Ladies:
1. Alesja Fomenkova (Cascade)
2. Katerina Mamontova (Cascade)
3. Sandra-Liisa Jermonok (Gliss)
4. Nina Petrõkina (Cascade) (short pr.)

Senior (short pr.)
1. Eva-Lotta Kiibus (A.Levandi)

Pre-Chicks B 
Girls and Boys (born 2015 and younger)
1. Olga Sõstra (Juna)
2. Norica Datsenko(Juna)

Pre-Chicks C 
Girls and Boys (born 2015 and younger)
1. Milena Semjonova (Kristalluisk)
2. Melissa Raffaella Lundmans (Kristalluisk)
3. Milana Moissejeva (Kristalluisk)

Chicks B Born 2014/2013
Boys:
1. Roman Sprun (A.Levandi)
Girls:
1. Sofja Trifonova (Liibela)
2. Victoria Blei (Gliss)
3. Mariam Samharadze (Juna)
4. Kornelia Rakstis (Juna)
5. Elizaveta Sudbina (Juna)
6. Anastassia Derbneva (IceWay)
7. Maria Artyukhova (A.Levandi)
8. Mariete Kiara Jõgi (Gliss)
9. Hannaly Maaniit (Gliss)
10. Selena Semkiv (Talveunistus)
11. Vasilisa Krutsisina (Talveunistus)


Cubs B 2011/2012
Boys:
1.
Girls:
1. Alexandra Kisseljova (A.Levandi)
2. Olivia Ban (Liibela)
3. Kazakova Sofia (EstIceClub)
4. Karsakova Arina (EstIceClub)
5. Margarita Fenko (Kristalluisk)
6. Sofia Filipova (Kristalluisk)
7. Jekaterina Ahhapkina (Oiler)
8. Adriana Gnutenko (Oiler)
9. Sonja Rani Mehta (Oiler)
10. Emilia Dratšenko (Oiler)
11. Arina Kriiva (Gliss)
12. Arina Voevodina (Arabesk)
13. Carola Aasa (Gliss)
14. Lilly Felicity Saal (Gliss)
15. Taisija Efimova (Arabesk)
16. Ksenia Šubina (IceWay)
17. Elizabeth Rakstis (Juna)

Springs B
Born 2009/2010
Girls:
1. Veronika Pestrikova (IceWay)
2. Milana Kumar (Olympic)
3. Adele Brit Kivipalu (A.Levandi)
4. Milana Laur (Talveunistus)
5. Eliisabet Elmik (Gliss)
6. Jette Lee Baumann (Gliss)
7. Nika Russanova (Arabesk)

Novice B
Not younger than 10 years old and not older than 15 years old before 1st of July 
Girls:
1. Maria Dyrlova (A.Levandi)
2. Maarja Liis Rahumeel (A.Levandi)

Artistic Skating 2015/2016
Girls:
1. Olivia Silinski (Olympic)
2. Lidziya Haiduk (Olympic)
3. Alexandra Koppel (Olympic)
4. Elmira Lagunova (Olympic)
5. Mikaela Malysheva (Olympic)
6. Dominica Jõgiste (Olympic)

Pre-Young 2013/2014
Girls:
1. Jaroslava Sviridova (Olympic)
2. Kira Bilevits (Liibela)
3. Agata Nikulina (Juna)

Pre-Young 2011/2012
Girls:
1. Karsakova Karina (EstIceClub)
2. Anna Makhanova (Juna)
3. Agata Živolunova (Juna)
4. Sofia Leinemann (Juna)
5. Stella Mae Tombak (Gliss)

Pre-Young 2009/2010
Girls:
1. Alina Bodnar (Olympic)
2. Nicole Zagorskaja (Olympic)
3. Maria Slavinskaja (Olympic)

Pre-Young 2007/2008
Girls:
1. Stella Švõrjov (Olympic)



 


      e-post: jelena@juna.ee © 2008–2017 IK “Juna”