Announcement
Registration
PPC
Technical Data
Participants
Schedule
Starting Orders/Results

Archive
New Spring Star 2015
New Winter Star 2016
New Spring Star 2016
New Autumn Star 2016
New Spring Star 2017
New Autumn Star 2017
New Winter Star 2017
New Spring Star 2018
New Autumn Star 2018

Our competitions

Participants

Ice Dance Intermediate Novice
1. Maria Zajets-Maksim Semjonov (EST)

Ice Dance Junior
1. Darja Netjaga-Marko Gaidajenko (EST)

Pre-Chicks A
1. Mia Nataly Dzjuba (Juna)
2. Vera Morozova (Juna)

Chicks A
1. Helisa-Annabel Vestel (Juna)
2. Kimily Lepp (Staar)
3. Taisia Korolenko (Kristalluisk)
4. Veronika Belova (Juna)
5. Miroslava Fissunova (Arabesk)
6. Loise Finseraasen (Arabesk)
7. Dominika Teor (Kristalluisk)

Chicks Axel
1. Maria-Michelle Barteneva (Juna)
2. Nika Russanova (Arabesk)
3. Carolina Silm (Staar)

Cubs A girls:
1. Ksenia Naumova (Olympic)
2. Maria Dõrlova (Olympic)
3. Mia Nora Abras (Staar)
4. Kristina Kachkina (Staar)
5. Arina Beljajeva (Kristalluisk)
6. Laura Simanauskaite (A.Levandi)
7. Gerda Smorodina (Arabesk)

Cubs A boys:
1. Kristofer Kim (Kristalluisk)

Pre-Chicks B 2012
1. Mia Grete Kallson (Staar)
2. Elizaveta Martjuhova (Staar)
3. Liis Kittus (Staar)
4. Lili Liisa Saks (Gliss)
5. Lilli Ann Prangel (Gliss)

Cubs B
1. Taiisia Slitenko (Juna)
2. Jekaterina Pavlova (Talveunistus)
3. Melani Lõhmus (Staar)
4. Emma Vlassov (Staar)
5. Elisabeth Leetna (Staar)
6. Jekaterina Normanova (Kristalluisk)
7. Eleonora Laidvee (Arabesk)
8.

Pre-Young 2009 and younger
1. Emily Puhm (Staar)
2. Nadezhda Morozova (Juna)

ELEMENTS
Beginner B 2014 and younger
girls:
1. Nicole Poljakova (Staar)
2. Korneelia Rakstiš (Juna)

boys:
1. Oskar Sebastian Rudaš (Juna)

Beginners B 2012/2013
1. Aljona Karach (Staar)
2. Alisa Amelina (Staar)
3. Trishelle Sau (Staar)
4. Camilla Dzjuba (Juna)
5. Kristina Rožkova (Juna)


Beginners B 2010/2011;
Girls
1. Elen Kitsing (Staar)

Beginner A 2012/2013;
1. Alicia Jaamu (Gliss)

Beginner A 2010/2011;
Girls
1. Õnneliis Luka (Gliss)
2. Elisabeth Rakstiš (Juna)

Beginner A 2008/2009;
Girls:
1. Anet Veske (Gliss)

 

 


      e-post: jelena@juna.ee © 2008–2017 IK “Juna”