Announcement
Registration
PPC
Technical Data
Participants
Schedule
Starting Orders/Results

Archive
New Spring Star 2015
New Winter Star 2016
New Spring Star 2016
New Autumn Star 2016
New Spring Star 2017
New Autumn Star 2017
New Winter Star 2017
New Spring Star 2018
New Autumn Star 2018

Our competitions

Participants

Pre-Chicks A girls:

1. Mia Nataly Dzjuba (Juna)
2. Vassilisa Rõndina (Kristalluisk)
3. Anna Ljapunova (Ice-Way)
4. Pill Laura (Ice-Way)
5. Mamedova Marjam (Ice-Way)
6. Eileen Eliise Valge (A.Levandi)
7. Jelizaveta Anikina (A.Levandi)
8. Lili Liisa Saks (Gliss)
9. Lilli Ann Prangel (Gliss)

Chicks A girls 2011:
1. Veronika Belova (Juna)
2. Eva-Angelina Klepikov (A.Levandi)
3. Anita Solman (Gliss)
4. Annabel Jaamu (Gliss)
5. Evaliisa Victoria Alveus (Gliss)
6. Karina Shesterikova (Talveunistus)

Chicks A girls 2010:
1. Lenna Soosuu (Gliss)
2. Säde Ann Saks (Gliss)
3. Eliisabet Elmik (Gliss)
4. Helisa-Annabel Vestel (Juna)
5. Iris Vaher (Gliss)
6. Jette Lee Baumann (Gliss)
7. Iris Blinnikova (IK Tartu)
8. Marita Rosin (A.Levandi)
9. Polina Utkina (A.Levandi)
10. KIMILY LEPP (Staar)
11. VALERIA BIDULJAK (Staar)

Chicks A boys:
1. Daniel Larionov (Talveunistus)
2. Ilya Nesterov (A.Levandi)


Chicks Axel
1. Emilia-Michelle Korchavinina (A.Levandi)
2. Aleksandra Hendrikson (Arabesk)
3. Sofia Nekrassova (A.Levandi)
4. Ebe-Mai Talu (Cascade)
5. Greta Gertrud Uusen (Cascade)
6. CAROLINA SILM (Staar)
7. Elina Goidina (A.Levandi)
8. Nelly Korobova (Staar)

Cubs A 2009 girls:
1. Anna Troitskaja (Juna)
2. Laura Isabel Koppel (IK Tartu)
3. Jekaterina Pavlova (Talveunistus)
4. Elleya Leppik (RUS)
5. Marta Helena Prangel (Gliss)
6. Mia- Liisu Krumins (Cascade)

Cubs A 2008 girls:
1. Jekaterina Normanova (Kristalluisk)
2. Varvara Morozova (Arabesk)
3. Katarina Kalme (Oiler)
4. Johanna Maria Hansen (Oiler)
5. Tarassu Jekateina (Ice-Way)
6. Ilona Sobolevskaja (Cascade)
7. KRISTINA KACHKINA (Staar)
8. MIA NORA ABRAS (Staar)
9. Laura Simanauskaite (A.Levandi)
10. Helina Kull (IK Tartu)


Cubs A boys:
1. Kristofer Kim (Kristalluisk)
2. Vladislav Churakov (Olympic)

Basic Novice Boys:
1. Kellart Leppik (IK Tartu)

Basic Novice Girls:
1. Polina Kurotskina (Pääsuke)
2. Emilie Louise Rinne (Kristalluisk)
3. Jelizaveta Viktorija Ravinskaja (Kristalluisk)
4. ALISA SMIRNOVA (Staar)
5. Evelin Kull (IK Tartu)
6. Anna Žuravljov (Oiler)
7. Johanna Eliise Rahendi (Oiler)
8. VALERIA PRUTTSENKO (Staar)
9. Gerda Smorodina (Arabesk)

Advanced Novice Girls:
1. Elina Nogu (Kristalluisk)
2. Annely Popel (Talveunistus)
3. Heidy Mari Ainjärv (Oiler)
4. Jelizaveta Davydova (A.Levandi)
5. Anastassia Baranova (Cascade)
6. Polina Jurtsenko (Cascade)
7. Olesya Leonova (AFS)
8. Marianne Must (Kristalluisk)

Advanced Novice boys:
1. Arlet Levandi (A.Levandi)
2. Jegor Martšenko (A.Levandi)

Junior girls:
1. Niina Petrõkina (Cascade)
2. Kätlin Luht (Cascade)
3. Nataly Langerbaur (Oiler)
4. Polina Skorkina (Oiler)

Senior girls:
1. Eva-Liisa Lõhmus (Talveunistus)

Pre-Chicks B 2013
1. Hannaly Maaniit (Gliss)
2. Derbneva Anastassia (Ice-Way)
3. Camilla Dzjuba (Juna)


Pre-Chicks B 2012
1. Carola Aasa (Gliss)
2. Alisa Sljusareva (Gliss)
3. Lilly Felicuty Saal (Gliss)
4. Subina Ksenia (Ice-Way)
5. Lobacheva Jelizaveta (Ice-Way)
6. Charlote Nõmm (Arabesk)
7. LIIS KITTUS (Staar)
8. ELIZAVETA MARTJUKOVA (Staar)
9. LAURIITE RÄTSEP (Staar)
10. Veronika Gorodnichenko (Pääsuke)
11. Sofia Nikitina (Pääsuke)


Cubs B 2009 girls:
1. Alina Sudbina (Juna)
2. Agnes Sentifoli (Kristalluisk)
3. Ksenija Šipunova (Kristalluisk)
4. Milana Matsal (Pääsuke)
5. Amelia Moorits (Gliss)
6. Jekaterina Pavlova (Talveunistus)
7. Ivetta Popel (Talveunistus)
8. Darja Leetberg (Talveunistus)
9. Pestrikova Veronika (Ice-Way)
10. Amelia Vassin (Arabesk)
11. Melani Lōhmus (Staar)
12. Jelizaveta Trifonova (Pääsuke)
13. ELISABETH LEETNA (Staar)
14. MIA ELMET (Staar)


Cubs B 2008 girls:
1. Taiisia Slitenko (Juna)
2. Arina Goncharenko (Kristalluisk)
3. Ailun Ibrajeva (Kristalluisk)
4. Herta Laug (Gliss)
5. Golubeva Kristina (Pääsuke)
6. Diana Vaštšenko (Talveunistus)
7. Anetta Männiste (IK Tartu)
8. Jana Andrianova (Oiler)
9. Anna Maria Issakova (Oiler)
10. Valeriya Fyodorova (Cascade)
11. Diana Martinen (Arabesk)
12. Eleonora Laidvee (Arabesk)
13. EMMA VLASSOV (Staar)
14. Aleksandra Rytkönen (Kristalluisk)
15. Matilda Koppel (Arabesk)

Springs B girls:
1. Alina Davõdovski (Kristalluisk)
2. Varvara Krutšišina (Talveunistus)
3. Daria Sikorskaja (Talveunistus)
4. Emily Samma (Talveunistus)
5. Jekaterina Serdjuk (Oiler)
6. Sonja Timofejeva (Pääsuke)
7. Angela Sentifoli (Kristalluisk)

Novice B girls:
1. Alissa Seiger (Oiler)
2. Annabel Taaber (IK Tartu)

Pre-Young 2011 and younger
1. Rebecca Viigand (IK Tartu)
2. Jekaterina Ahhapkina (Oiler)
3. Õnneliis Luka (Gliss)


Pre-Young 2009 and younger
1. Maribel Kessler (IK Tartu)
2. Dadon Eva (Ice-Way)
3. Trebessova Kristina (Ice-Way)
4. EMILI PUHM (Staar)
5. Daria Ivanova (A.Levandi)
6. Alina Gnutenko (A.Levandi)
7. Anastassia Afonova (Juna)


Pre-Young 2007/2008
1. Varvara Aleksejeva (Juna)
2. Mii Ojakivi (IK Tartu)
3. Rahel Mäe (IK Tartu)
4. Kertu Puna (IK Tartu)
5. Jekaterina Koroljova (Gliss)
6. Alisa Zaretskaja (Pääsuke)
7. Sofia Russis (Pääsuke)
8. Anna Louise Kostin (IK Tartu)

Young Girls 2003-2006:
1. Tsaltseva Kamilla (Ice-Way)
2. Mirtel Puna (IK Tartu)
3. Marian Härm (IK Tartu)
4. Laureen Kalvet (Oiler)

ELEMENTS
Beginner B 2014 and younger
girls:
1. Elisabeth, Kedars (Ice Vegas)
2. NICOLE POLJAKOVA (Staar)

Beginners B 2012/2013
1. Melani Ivanov (IK Tartu)
2. Taisiya Ištšenko (IK Tartu)
3. Koksarova Vasilissa (Ice-Way)
4. Milovanova Milalika (Ice-Way)
5. Stella Tombak (Gliss)
6. ALJONA KARACH (Staar)
7. ALISA AMELINA (Staar)
8. Kristina Rozkova (Juna)
9. Alisa Ossipova (Staar)
10. Jaroslava Kossova (IK Tartu)
11. Аnastasia Bers (IK Tartu)

Beginners B 2010/2011;
Girls
1. LINDA ELMET (Staar)
2. ELEN KITSING (Staar)
3. Melina Semenjuk (Juna)
Beginners B 2008/2009;
Girls
1. Platatsis Angelina (Ice-Way)



 

 


      e-post: jelena@juna.ee © 2008–2017 IK “Juna”