Announcement
Registration
PPC
Technical Data
Participants
Schedule
Starting Orders/Results

Archive
New Spring Star 2015
New Winter Star 2016
New Spring Star 2016
New Autumn Star 2016
New Spring Star 2017
New Autumn Star 2017
New Winter Star 2017
New Spring Star 2018
New Autumn Star 2018

Our competitions

Schedule

  Thursday 31.01.2019.  
09:00 Pre-Young 2011 + Pre-Young 2009 and younger Girls  3+7
09:45 Pre-Young 2007/2008 Girls  8
10:15 Young Girls 2003-2006 + Novice B Girls  4+2
10:50 Springs B Girls  7
11:35 Ice Resurfacing  
11:45 Chicks A 2011 Girls + Chicks A 2010 Girls  (1-2) 6+2
12:30 Chicks A 2010 Girls  (3-11) 9
13:20 END  

NB! Timetable is subject to changes +/- 15 minutes

Awards ceremony Thursday 31.01.2019.:

10:30
11:45
13:30

Pre-Young 2011, 2009, 2007/2008
Young Girls 2003-2006, Novice B, Springs B
Chicks A 2011, Chicks A 2010



  Friday 01.02.2019.  
08:45 Cubs B 2009 Girls (1-10) 10
09:35 Cubs B 2009 Girls (11-13)+ Cubs B 2008 Girls (1-4) 4+5
10:20 Cubs B 2008 Girls (5-14) 10
11:10 Chicks A boys + Chicks Axel Girls 2+8
11:55 Ice Resurfacing  
12:05 Cubs A 2009 Girls + Cubs A boys 6+2
12:55 Advanced Novice Boys + Girls(1-2) Short Program 2+2
13:15 Advanced Novice Girls (3-7) Short Program 6
13:40 Junior Ladies + Senior Ladies Short Program 4+1
14:20 END  

NB! Timetable is subject to changes +/- 15 minutes

Awards ceremony Friday 01.02.2019.:

11:30
12:30
13:30

Cubs B 2009, Cubs B 2008
Chicks A boys, Chicks Axel girls
Cubs A 2009, Cubs A boys


  Saturday 2.02.2019.  
14:30 Beg B 2014 girls+ Beg B 2010/2011girls 1+2
14:45 Beg B 2012/2013 girls +Beginers B 2008/2009 9+1
15:25 Pre-Chicks B 2013 girls  + Pre-Chicks B 2012 girls  (1-4) 3+4
16:00 Pre-Chicks B 2012 girls  (5-11) 7
16:35 Ice Resurfacing  
16:45 Pre-Chicks A girls 9
17:25 Cubs A 2008 girls (1-5) 5
17:55 Cubs A 2008 girls (6-11) 6
18:30 Basic Novice Boys+BNG (1-4) 1+4
19:00 Ice Resurfacing  
19:10 BNG  (5-10) 6
19:45 Advanced Novice Boys+ Girls (1-3) free pr 2+3
20:15 Advanced Novice Girls (4-9) free pr 6
20:50 Junior girls + Senior ladies free pr 4+1
21:20 End  
     
  BNG- Basic Novice Girls  

NB! Timetable is subject to changes +/- 15 minutes

Awards ceremony Saturday 02.02.2019.:

16:00
17:15
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
21:30

Beginners B 2014, 2010/2011, 2012/2013, 2008/2009
Pre-Chicks B 2013, Pre-Chicks B 2012
Pre-Chicks A
Cubs A 2008
Basic Novice Boys+Girls
Advanced Novice Boys+Girls
Junior Ladies, Senior Ladies

 

 

 

 


      e-post: jelena@juna.ee © 2008–2017 IK “Juna”